Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 3

Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 32018-11-02T15:34:21+00:00

Jornada 25 - 17/02/2019

LocalVisitante
UE Olot1Barcelona B1
Conquense0Atl. Baleares1
CF Peralada0Ontinyent CF1
Sabadell1Villarreal CF B1
CD Alcoyano0CD Ebro1
CD Castellón1CD Teruel1
Hércules CF1UE Cornellà0
Lleida2Atl. Levante0
CF Badalona1Valencia-Mestalla0
SD Ejea1Espanyol B1


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Atl. Baleares462513753624
2Villarreal CF B452513663724
3Lleida422511953526
4Hércules CF422512672318
5UE Cornellà4025101053019
6Barcelona B36259973123
7CD Ebro352581162222
8UE Olot342581072422
9Espanyol B33258983430
10CF Badalona32258892224
11SD Ejea32258892326
12Sabadell312587102736
13Atl. Levante292578102527
14CD Alcoyano292561181925
15Ontinyent CF292578102128
16CF Peralada272569102427
17Conquense262568112131
18CD Teruel2525510101832
19CD Castellón242531571922
20Valencia-Mestalla242559113035
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok