Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 3

Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 32018-11-02T15:34:21+00:00

Jornada 16 - 09/12/2018

LocalVisitante
CD Ebro0UE Olot0
CD Teruel0Espanyol B4
UE Cornellà2Villarreal CF B0
Atl. Levante1Ontinyent CF0
Valencia-Mestalla1Atl. Baleares1
CF Badalona1Barcelona B2
Lleida3Conquense0
Hércules CF1CF Peralada0
CD Castellón0Sabadell1
CD Alcoyano0SD Ejea0


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Lleida33169612614
2Hércules CF3016934159
3Villarreal CF B29169252718
4Atl. Baleares28168442520
5UE Cornellà25166731915
6Sabadell25167452222
7Barcelona B24166641914
8Espanyol B21165652218
9Atl. Levante20165561817
10UE Olot20164841413
11CF Badalona19164751417
12Conquense18164661721
13SD Ejea18164661216
14CD Alcoyano18164661520
15CD Ebro17163851114
16Ontinyent CF17164571217
17Valencia-Mestalla15153661922
18CD Teruel15163671021
19CD Castellón131611051216
20CF Peralada13152761419
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok