Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 3

Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 32018-08-30T17:29:20+00:00

Jornada 8 - 14/10/2018

LocalVisitante
Atl. Baleares1UE Olot0
Ontinyent CF0Barcelona B3
Villarreal CF B3Conquense2
Espanyol B3CF Peralada1
CD Ebro1Sabadell3
UE Cornellà1CD Alcoyano2
Atl. Levante0CD Castellón0
Valencia-Mestalla0Hércules CF0
CF Badalona1Lleida1
CD Teruel0SD Ejea0


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Villarreal CF B168512158
2Hércules CF16851285
3Barcelona B148422116
4Lleida148350106
5Espanyol B1283321511
6Atl. Baleares128332109
7Ontinyent CF12833277
8UE Olot118323109
9CD Teruel11825144
10Valencia-Mestalla10831499
11CD Alcoyano10824288
12UE Cornellà10824278
13CF Badalona108242912
14Sabadell1083141115
15Atl. Levante9823387
16Conquense88224811
17SD Ejea8822437
18CD Castellón7807167
19CF Peralada58053610
20CD Ebro4804439
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok