Clasificación 2019/2020 – Segunda B

Clasificación 2019/2020 – Segunda B2019-08-27T12:14:40+02:00

Jornada 9 - 20/10/2019

LocalVisitante
UE Llagostera1Barcelona B1
Orihuela CF1FC Andorra1
Hércules CF3CD Ebro0
Atl. Levante31
Villarreal CF B1Lleida3
AE Prat0CD Castellón1
Gimnàstic2C.F. La Nucia1
CF Badalona0UE Olot0
Sabadell3Espanyol B1
SD Ejea2Valencia-Mestalla0


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Lleida209621126
2FC Andorra189531135
3Sabadell189531116
4CD Castellón179450126
5Villarreal CF B179522139
6Barcelona B1594321410
7SD Ejea149351128
8UE Llagostera1494231311
9C.F. La Nucia12933398
10Espanyol B1192521010
11Atl. Levante1193241012
12UE Olot10924367
14Gimnàstic1092431114
15CD Ebro109243710
16Valencia-Mestalla89153710
17Hércules CF792161214
18Orihuela CF79144817
19AE Prat49045713
20CF Badalona39036413
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok