Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 3

Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 32018-11-02T15:34:21+02:00

Jornada 34 - 21/04/2019

LocalVisitante
CD Ebro1Espanyol B1
CD Teruel0Villarreal CF B2
UE Cornellà1Ontinyent CF0
Atl. Levante1Atl. Baleares2
Valencia-Mestalla1Barcelona B0
CF Badalona0Conquense0
Lleida2CF Peralada0
Hércules CF2Sabadell0
CD Alcoyano1UE Olot1
CD Castellón1SD Ejea0


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Atl. Baleares6534181154627
2Hércules CF5834161083223
3Villarreal CF B5834161084934
4UE Cornellà5434131564027
5Espanyol B50341311104736
6Lleida50341311104134
7Barcelona B49341310114333
8CD Ebro4834111582727
9CF Badalona48341212103129
10UE Olot433491692928
11Atl. Levante42341012123736
12SD Ejea3934912132632
13CF Peralada3834814123336
14CD Teruel3834814122738
15CD Castellón373461992931
16Valencia-Mestalla3734910153946
17Conquense3734813132839
18CD Alcoyano3634715122639
19Sabadell363499163050
20Ontinyent CF030711122338
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok