Clasificación 2019/2020 – Segunda B

Clasificación 2019/2020 – Segunda B2019-08-27T12:14:40+02:00

Jornada 7 - 06/10/2019

LocalVisitante
Hércules CF4Barcelona B1
Villarreal CF B1CD Ebro1
Atl. Levante1FC Andorra1
Gimnàstic1CD Castellón1
CF Badalona1Valencia-Mestalla2
AE Prat12
Sabadell1UE Olot1
Orihuela CF0UE Llagostera3
Espanyol B2CF La Nucía1
SD Ejea0Lleida0


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Andorra147421103
2Villarreal CF B147421105
3Lleida14742175
4CD Castellón137340105
5UE Llagostera137412129
6Sabadell12733175
7CF La Nucía11732275
8Barcelona B117322109
9SD Ejea10724197
10Espanyol B10724186
12UE Olot8722356
11UD Cornellà10724198
13Valencia-Mestalla7714267
14Atl. Levante7621357
15CD Ebro7714246
16Gimnàstic67133812
17Orihuela CF56123612
18AE Prat47043710
19Hércules CF47115812
20CF Badalona17016312
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok