Clasificación 2019/2020 – Segunda B

Clasificación 2019/2020 – Segunda B2019-08-27T12:14:40+02:00

Jornada 15 - 01/12/2019

LocalVisitante
CD Ebro11
FC Andorra1Lleida0
Barcelona B2CD Castellón1
UE Llagostera1Valencia-Mestalla1
Orihuela CF0C.F. La Nucia0
Hércules CF0UE Olot0
Atl. Levante0Espanyol B2
Villarreal CF B0CF Badalona0
AE Prat1Gimnàstic3
Sabadell2SD Ejea1


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Sabadell29158521911
2CD Castellón28157712110
3FC Andorra27157621911
4Lleida26157531810
5Barcelona B25156722216
6Espanyol B24156632316
7C.F. La Nucia23156541812
8UE Llagostera23156541916
9UE Olot2215573149
11Villarreal CF B20155551517
12Valencia-Mestalla19154741816
13SD Ejea17154561719
14Gimnàstic17154562023
15CD Ebro16153751417
16Atl. Levante15154381423
17Hércules CF13153481520
18AE Prat11152581122
19CF Badalona1015249819
20Orihuela CF9151681231
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok