Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 3

Clasificación 2018/2019 – Segunda B grupo 32018-11-02T15:34:21+02:00

Jornada 38 - 19/05/2019

LocalVisitante
UE Cornellà2CD Teruel0
Atl. Levante1CD Ebro2
Valencia-Mestalla1Espanyol B1
CF Badalona3Villarreal CF B2
Lleida1Ontinyent CF0
Hércules CF0Atl. Baleares1
CD Castellón2Barcelona B1
CD Alcoyano1Conquense1
UE Olot0Sabadell2
SD Ejea2CF Peralada2


EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Atl. Baleares7538211255230
2Hércules CF6738191093624
3Villarreal CF B62381711105439
4UE Cornellà6138151674429
5Espanyol B60381612105538
6Lleida56381511124639
7CF Badalona56381414103632
8Barcelona B53381411134739
9CD Ebro52381216103034
10UE Olot48381018103331
11Atl. Levante45381112154143
12Sabadell4538129173653
13Valencia-Mestalla44381111164450
14SD Ejea44381014143036
15CD Castellón4438820103636
16CD Alcoyano4338916133345
17CD Teruel4138914153248
18Conquense3938815153144
19CF Peralada3938815153845
20Ontinyent CF030711122342
Este sitio web utiliza cookies y servicios de terceros. Ok